Regionalbetreuer

 

Ulf Bähker (Altkreis Gadebusch/NWM)

Tel.: 0385/47733744

ulf.baehker@nabu-mv.de

 

Jan Berchtold-Micheel (Altkreis Wismar/NWM)

 

Matthias Bräse (Insel Rügen/RÜG)

Tel.: 0172/3093953

matthias.braese@freenet.de

 

Bärbel Brod (Altkreise Altentreptow+Malchin/DM)

Fritz-Peters-Str. 34a, 17087 Altentreptow

Tel.: 03961/210114

cicoflor@t-online.de

 

Dr. Lothar Daubner (Altkreise Lübz u. Sternberg/PCH)

 

Helmut Eggers (Altkreis Hagenow u. Ludwigslust/LWL)

Ernst-Thälmann-Platz 4a, 19249 Lübtheen

Tel.: 038855/51617

helmut.eggers@gmx.net

 

Wilhelm Erichson (Altkreis Röbel/MÜR)

 

Eckhard Frädrich (Hansestadt Stralsund, Altkreis Stralsund/NVP)

Dohlenweg 1,

OT Langendorf

18442 Lüssow

Tel. 03831/495165

e.fraedrich@gmx.de

 

Hans-Dieter Graf (Altkreis Waren/Müritz)

Gievitzer Str. 13

17192 Waren (Müritz)

Tel.: 03991/663345

mueritzfotograf@gmx.de

 

Bernd Heinze (Altkreis Grimmen/NVP)

 

Jahn Brauns (Altkreis Neubrandenburg (MST)

Dorfstr. 15a

17039 Rossow

Tel. 039608/26858

Jan.Brauns@gmx.de

 

Mario Kebschull (Altkreis Anklam/OVP)

 

Jens Köhler (Altkreis Greifswald/OVP; Altkreis Grimmen/NVP)

Fleischerstraße 2

17489 Greifswald

Tel.: 03834/842535

jenskoehl@gmx.de

 

Prof. Dr. Stefan Kroll (Hansestadt Rostock, Altkreise Bad Doberan u. Rostock Land/DBR)

Am Dorfteich 12b

18059 Rostock

Tel.: 0381/12760919

mobil: 0176/31077839

stefan.kroll@uni-rostock.de

 

Jens Krüger (Altkreise Strasburg u. Pasewalk/UER)

Chausseestraße 25

17309 Papendorf

Tel.: 03973/229077 

mobil: 0162/6507134

info@storchenhof-papendorf.de 

 

Erika Leek (Altkreis Grimmen/NVP)

Tribseer Str. 5

18507 Grimmen

Tel.: 038326/82834

omavonsten@gmail.com

 

Carsten Meiser (Altkreis Stralsund/NVP) 

Gartenstraße 30a

18442 Niepars

Tel.: 038321/323

info@meiser-reinigung.de

 

Werner Mösch (Altkreis Neustrelitz/MST)

Neubauerngasse 2

17237 Weisdin

Tel.: 03981/256830

werner_moesch@web.de

 

Konrad Peßner (Altkreis Parchim/PCH)

Dorfstraße 24

19374 Frauenmark

 

Harald Pester (Altkreis Ludwigslust/LWL)

 

Reinhard Schaugstat (Altkreis Güstrow/GÜ)

Schnoienstraße 4

18273 Güstrow

Tel.: 03843-683484

 m.schaugstat@gmx.de

 

Werner Scheibelt (Altkreis Wolgast/OVP)

Straße der Freundschaft 34

17449 Karlshagen

Tel.: 038371/20719

wsusedom@gmx.de

 

Wolfgang Schmidt (Altkreis Teterow/GÜ)

Scheeßeler Str. 26

17166 Teterow

Tel.: 03996-183163

wh-schmidt@t-online.de

 

Wilfried Starke (Altkreis Greifswald/OVP)

Rosenstr. 12
17493 Greifswald
Tel.: 03834/843690
mobil: 0176/47757520
starke.wa@gmx.de

 

Klaus-Dieter Stegemann (Altkreis Ueckermünde/UER)

 

Frank Tetzlaff (Altkreis Greifswald/OVP; Altkreis Grimmen/NVP)

Dorfstraße 9a
17498 Groß Karrendorf
Tel.: 0383511/39888
mobil: 0151/62373718
Rolf-Rüdiger Strache (Altkreis Grevesmühlen/NWM)

 

Paul Thomzick (Altkreis Bützow/GÜ)

Rühner Landweg 39

18246 Bützow

Tel.: 038461-65547

paul-thomzick@t-online.de

 

Gerhard Voigt (Hansestadt Stralsund und Altkreis Stralsund/NVP)

Leo Tolstoi-Weg 13

18435 Stralsund

Tel.: 03831/356706

gvoigt52@gmx.de

 

Sabine Voss (Altkreis Parchim)

Unter den Linden 22

19079 Mirow

Tel.: 03861/300548

storchenvoss@arcor.de

 

Friedhelm Ziemann (Altkreise Malchin u. Demmin/DM)

Straße der Jugend 6

17129 Tutow

Tel.: dienstl. 0395/570874326

Tel.: privat 039999/769989

mobil: 0152/24171093

 

Hans-Heinrich Zöllick (Altkreis Ribnitz-Damgarten/NVP)

Dorfstraße 45

18184 Poppendorf

Tel. 038202/44505

hans-heinrich.zoellick@gmx.de

 

Machen Sie uns stark